+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Chandlers Forde, Sarasota, FL
Map
34 Sold Properties

34 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4687 CHANDLERS FORDE #25, Sarasota, FL 34235

$300,000

$330,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

4687 CHANDLERS FORDE #25, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Ryndie Brusco MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
4555 CHANDLERS FORDE #47, Sarasota, FL 34235

$420,000

$430,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

4555 CHANDLERS FORDE #47, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Greg Brock BROCK REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
4701 CHANDLERS FORDE #22, Sarasota, FL 34235

$390,000

$415,000

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

4701 CHANDLERS FORDE #22, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Fernando Viteri, PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
4520 CHANDLERS FORDE #51, Sarasota, FL 34235

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

4520 CHANDLERS FORDE #51, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Fernando Viteri, PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
4781 CHANDLERS FORDE #5, Sarasota, FL 34235

$361,000

$390,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

4781 CHANDLERS FORDE #5, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Marnie Matarese PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
2779 RINGWOOD MEADOW #2, Sarasota, FL 34235

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

2779 RINGWOOD MEADOW #2, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Charles Ohlson ACUITY PROPERTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
4543 CHANDLERS FORDE #49, Sarasota, FL 34235

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt

4543 CHANDLERS FORDE #49, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Fernando Viteri, PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
4775 CHANDLERS FORDE #6, Sarasota, FL 34235

$485,000

$497,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

4775 CHANDLERS FORDE #6, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Marci McFarland MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
4555 CHANDLERS FORDE #47, Sarasota, FL 34235

$450,000

$445,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

4555 CHANDLERS FORDE #47, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Judy Nimz MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
4737 CHANDLERS FORDE #14, Sarasota, FL 34235

$440,000

$449,500

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

4737 CHANDLERS FORDE #14, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Greg Martin STERLING REALTY

Stellar MLS
4544 CHANDLERS FORDE #57, Sarasota, FL 34235

$470,000

$480,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

4544 CHANDLERS FORDE #57, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Barbara May MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
4524 CHANDLERS FORDE #52, Sarasota, FL 34235

$420,000

$500,000

16.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

4524 CHANDLERS FORDE #52, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Dr Nick Porter RE/MAX TROPICAL SANDS

Stellar MLS
4785 CHANDLERS FORDE #4, Sarasota, FL 34235

$405,000

$424,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

4785 CHANDLERS FORDE #4, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Fernando Viteri, PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
4721 CHANDLERS FORDE #18, Sarasota, FL 34235

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt

4721 CHANDLERS FORDE #18, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Fernando Viteri, PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
4699 CHANDLERS FORDE #23, Sarasota, FL 34235

$425,000

$375,000

13.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

4699 CHANDLERS FORDE #23, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Sherri Mills MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
4544 CHANDLERS FORDE ##57, Sarasota, FL 34235

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

4544 CHANDLERS FORDE ##57, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Lynne Koy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4555 CHANDLERS FORDE #47, Sarasota, FL 34235

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

4555 CHANDLERS FORDE #47, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Diana Donovan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4543 CHANDLERS FORDE #49, Sarasota, FL 34235

$435,000

$429,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt

4543 CHANDLERS FORDE #49, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Fernando Viteri, PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
4709 CHANDLERS FORDE #20, Sarasota, FL 34235

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,344 SqFt

4709 CHANDLERS FORDE #20, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Chris Price PALMERHOUSE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
2779 RINGWOOD MEADOW #2, Sarasota, FL 34235

$270,000

$279,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

2779 RINGWOOD MEADOW #2, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Bernadette Caswell MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
4551 CHANDLERS FORDE #48, Sarasota, FL 34235

$412,000

$425,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,379 SqFt

4551 CHANDLERS FORDE #48, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Blake Jones COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4745 CHANDLERS FORDE #12, Sarasota, FL 34235

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

4745 CHANDLERS FORDE #12, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Allen Conrad RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
4627 CHANDLERS FORDE #39, Sarasota, FL 34235

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

4627 CHANDLERS FORDE #39, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Pat McMillan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
4520 CHANDLERS FORDE #51, Sarasota, FL 34235

$319,000

$329,900

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

4520 CHANDLERS FORDE #51, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Diana Donovan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App