+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Citrus Reserve, Davenport, FL
Map
53 Sold Properties

53 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
737 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$365,000

$365,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

737 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Gladis Arroyave LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
1139 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

1139 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Linda Guzman LIV REALTY II INC.

Stellar MLS
733 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$308,000

$319,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

733 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Joe Cooper COOPER HOMEFRONT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1007 THEODORE ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$355,000

$355,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

1007 THEODORE ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
852 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837
1/38

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt

852 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Renee Funk EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
740 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$385,000

$394,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

740 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Jess Beckford LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC

Stellar MLS
729 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$389,000

$395,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt

729 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Nick Nastase THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

Stellar MLS
1019 THEODORE ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$360,000

$357,500

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

1019 THEODORE ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Erich Adams DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
1027 THEODORE ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$355,000

$359,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

1027 THEODORE ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Bel Hefeli NABE REALTY

Stellar MLS
1114 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

1114 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Anyssia Singh DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

Stellar MLS
1179 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$370,690

$379,999

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

1179 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1195 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$389,599

$389,599

4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

1195 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1119 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$332,000

$332,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

1119 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1127 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$349,990

$349,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

1127 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1103 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$331,999

$331,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

1103 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1123 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$365,190

$365,190

4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

1123 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1111 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$349,999

$366,090

4.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

1111 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1107 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$299,999

$329,455

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

1107 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1115 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$371,000

$404,235

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

1115 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1131 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$364,235

$364,235

4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

1131 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
749 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$350,999

$350,999

5 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

749 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
717 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$402,800

$403,300

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

717 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1194 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

$404,835

$404,835

4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

1194 POMELO ST, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
729 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$402,275

$402,275

5 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

729 CITRUS RESERVE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App