+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Hampton Lakes Hampton Estates, Davenport, FL
Map
19 Sold Properties

19 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
814 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$447,000

$469,995

4.9%
7 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

814 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
326 MCFEE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$448,000

$449,995

0.4%
7 Beds5 Baths3,471 SqFt

326 MCFEE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
550 CASTLEMAIN CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$350,000

$364,999

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

550 CASTLEMAIN CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
226 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$370,000

$399,950

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

226 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
512 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$398,500

$400,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt

512 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Anne Silcock RE/MAX HERITAGE

Stellar MLS
700 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$390,000

$399,950

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,376 SqFt

700 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
421 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$332,000

$324,950

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

421 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
936 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$406,000

$385,000

5.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,376 SqFt

936 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Anne Silcock RE/MAX HERITAGE

Stellar MLS
541 CASTLEMAIN CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$319,900

$319,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,376 SqFt

541 CASTLEMAIN CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
447 JULLIARD BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

$260,000

$259,950

4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

447 JULLIARD BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
103 IVY BROOK CT, Davenport, FL 33897

$280,000

$284,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,722 SqFt

103 IVY BROOK CT, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Anne Silcock BARDELL REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
407 JULLIARD BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

$280,000

$279,950

5 Beds4 Baths2,974 SqFt

407 JULLIARD BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
338 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$238,000

$244,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

338 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Neka Clements KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

Stellar MLS
439 MCFEE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$310,000

$333,000

6.9%
7 Beds5 Baths4,040 SqFt

439 MCFEE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Matthew Freda EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
410 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$296,500

$299,950

1.2%
7 Beds5 Baths3,546 SqFt

410 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
822 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$229,950

$234,950

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt

822 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
334 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$232,000

$239,950

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt

334 BLOOMINGDALE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
241 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$230,000

$229,950

4 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt

241 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
435 CASTLEMAIN CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$241,000

$249,950

3.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

435 CASTLEMAIN CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

Stellar MLS
  • 1
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App