+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Highgrove, Tallahassee, FL
Map
37 Sold Properties

37 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4935 Arden Forest Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/67

$837,500

$849,000

1.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,700 SqFt

4935 Arden Forest Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Big Fish Real Estate Services

1961 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/41

$575,000

$615,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt

1961 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4847 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/42

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,836 SqFt

4847 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Xcellence Realty

4899 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

$560,000

$690,000

18.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,563 SqFt

4899 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4643 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/42

$638,234

$725,000

12.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,800 SqFt

4643 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

2034 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,584 SqFt

2034 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4891 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/28

$787,000

$795,000

1.0%
4 Beds5 Baths4,309 SqFt

4891 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Superior Realty Group LLC

4679 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/18

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds4 Baths5,071 SqFt

4679 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Community Realty Associates

2018 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309-2966
1/36

$860,000

$870,000

1.1%
5 Beds5 Baths4,355 SqFt

2018 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309-2966

Listed by Re/Max Professionals Realty

4678 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/28

$879,000

$879,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,024 SqFt

4678 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by NONMEMBER

4929 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

$560,000

$545,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt

4929 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

4794 HIGHGROVE Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

$860,000

$860,000

6 Beds4 Baths4,179 SqFt

4794 HIGHGROVE Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4811 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/36

$800,000

$775,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,316 SqFt

4811 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4500 Highgrove Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/5

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,840 SqFt

4500 Highgrove Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4991 Glen Castle Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309

$535,000

$535,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt

4991 Glen Castle Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4727 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/33

$497,500

$499,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

4727 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4619 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/36

$600,000

$599,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,994 SqFt

4619 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Nova Group Realty

4678 Highgrove, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/36

$325,000

$339,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

4678 Highgrove, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by The Brokerage

4766 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/23

$515,000

$500,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

4766 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country

4751 Lancashure Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/36

$640,000

$599,900

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt

4751 Lancashure Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

4922 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/17

$638,500

$638,500

4 Beds3 Baths3,416 SqFt

4922 Highgrove Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Primesouth Fezler, Russell and

4987 Glen Castle Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/8

$575,000

$629,900

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,683 SqFt

4987 Glen Castle Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

1984 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
1/33

$485,000

$465,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,629 SqFt

1984 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

2033 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

$525,000

$530,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,938 SqFt

2033 Chatsworth Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Listed by Re/Max Professionals Realty

  • 1
  • 2
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App

Florida Luxury Realty