+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Terra Vista, Hernando, FL
Map
35 Sold Properties

35 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2053 N LAKECREST LOOP, Hernando, FL 34442

$397,500

$425,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

2053 N LAKECREST LOOP, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Paula Fuhst RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

Stellar MLS
1196 W DIAMOND SHORE LOOP, Hernando, FL 34442

$225,000

$236,900

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

1196 W DIAMOND SHORE LOOP, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kathryn Fielding WAVE ELITE REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1685 N BOGEY PT, Hernando, FL 34442

$412,500

$420,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

1685 N BOGEY PT, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Katie Spires, PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P

Stellar MLS
2042 N PROMINENT PT, Hernando, FL 34442

$369,000

$389,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

2042 N PROMINENT PT, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
1576 N EAGLE RIDGE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

$600,000

$619,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,545 SqFt

1576 N EAGLE RIDGE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
419 W MICKEY MANTLE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

$620,000

$674,000

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,901 SqFt

419 W MICKEY MANTLE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Joseph Estrada REALTRUST REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1399 N WHISPERWOOD DR, Hernando, FL 34442

$800,000

$849,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,763 SqFt

1399 N WHISPERWOOD DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Rachelle Dyson EPIQUE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
1783 W HERICK CT, Hernando, FL 34442

$527,000

$579,900

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

1783 W HERICK CT, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
220 W MICKEY MANTLE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,648 SqFt

220 W MICKEY MANTLE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Oscar Villaverde COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY

Stellar MLS
1052 W SKYVIEW LANDINGS DR, Hernando, FL 34442

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt

1052 W SKYVIEW LANDINGS DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
955 N HUNT CLUB DR, Hernando, FL 34442

$875,000

$899,000

2.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,786 SqFt

955 N HUNT CLUB DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Rachelle Dyson EPIQUE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
1365 W SKYVIEW LANDINGS DR, Hernando, FL 34442
1/93

$633,750

$699,000

9.3%
2 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt

1365 W SKYVIEW LANDINGS DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Paula Fuhst BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
547 W JOHNNY PESKY CT #3, Hernando, FL 34442

$907,000

$999,000

9.2%
3 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt

547 W JOHNNY PESKY CT #3, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Angela Rose COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O

Stellar MLS
1578 N RIDGE MEADOW PATH, Hernando, FL 34442
1/70

$640,000

$679,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

1578 N RIDGE MEADOW PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Nicole Garcia OCALA REALTY WORLD LLC

Stellar MLS
1423 N WHISPERWOOD DR, Hernando, FL 34442

$560,000

$579,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

1423 N WHISPERWOOD DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Rachelle Dyson EXIT REALTY LEADERS

Stellar MLS
903 W SKYVIEW CROSSING DR, Hernando, FL 34442

$333,000

$345,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

903 W SKYVIEW CROSSING DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
203 W REDSOX PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

$638,750

$649,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

203 W REDSOX PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Katie Hensley SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS

Stellar MLS
1610 N JIMMIE FOXX PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,059 SqFt

1610 N JIMMIE FOXX PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
1335 W SKYVIEW CROSSING DR, Hernando, FL 34442

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,697 SqFt

1335 W SKYVIEW CROSSING DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
2101 N LAKECREST LOOP, Hernando, FL 34442

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt

2101 N LAKECREST LOOP, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
1025 W LAKE VALLEY CT #32B, Hernando, FL 34442

$680,000

$695,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt

1025 W LAKE VALLEY CT #32B, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Kim Roberts BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
1059 W SKYVIEW CROSSING DR, Hernando, FL 34442

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

1059 W SKYVIEW CROSSING DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
143 W MICKEY MANTLE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

$500,000

$545,900

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,364 SqFt

143 W MICKEY MANTLE PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Maggie Diaz-Herrera TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1918 N EMBER PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

1918 N EMBER PATH, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Justin Gore REMAX/PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App