+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Hammock At Oak Grove, Tallahassee, FL
Map
78 Sold Properties

78 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8505 Castle Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/47

$721,300

$729,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,795 SqFt

8505 Castle Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Xcellence Realty

518 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/57

$660,000

$674,900

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,732 SqFt

518 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

8418 Knotted Pine Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312

$549,875

$548,750

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

8418 Knotted Pine Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

604 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/30

$604,900

$619,900

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

604 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

641 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/50

$503,400

$499,900

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

641 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8451 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/41

$699,900

$699,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,006 SqFt

8451 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

612 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/36

$830,960

$830,960

4 Beds4 Baths3,055 SqFt

612 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8459 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/30

$605,450

$605,450

3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

8459 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8467 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/34

$698,900

$698,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,574 SqFt

8467 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8517 Castle Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/33

$769,900

$769,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,574 SqFt

8517 Castle Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8411 Knotted Pine Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/42

$594,900

$594,900

4 Beds4 Baths1,950 SqFt

8411 Knotted Pine Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8439 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/11

$775,000

$775,990

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,055 SqFt

8439 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

560 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/41

$605,000

$613,700

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

560 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by The Nova Group Realty

8441 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/36

$582,624

$582,624

4 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt

8441 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

629 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/42

$535,600

$562,700

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt

629 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

629 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/42

$562,700

$562,700

3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

629 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

625 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/30

$535,600

$535,600

4 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt

625 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

628 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/30

$656,953

$656,953

3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

628 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8478 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/42

$700,000

$736,848

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,709 SqFt

8478 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

617 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/32

$517,881

$528,450

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

617 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8474 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/36

$685,574

$685,574

4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

8474 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

618 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/34

$698,000

$699,500

0.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,574 SqFt

618 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

8478 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/42

$736,848

$736,848

4 Beds4 Baths2,709 SqFt

8478 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

521 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/42

$615,000

$639,000

3.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt

521 Knotted Pine Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by ELEV8 Realty Group

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App