+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Town Shores Of Gulfport, Gulfport, FL
Map
591 Sold Properties

591 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5980 SHORE BLVD S #207, Gulfport, FL 33707

$191,000

$190,000

0.5%
1 Bed2 Baths1,170 SqFt

5980 SHORE BLVD S #207, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Jan Kokernot SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
2960 59TH ST S #615, Gulfport, FL 33707

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

2960 59TH ST S #615, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
6020 SHORE BLVD S #602, Gulfport, FL 33707

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

6020 SHORE BLVD S #602, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

Stellar MLS
5925 SHORE BLVD S #606, Gulfport, FL 33707

$132,000

$132,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

5925 SHORE BLVD S #606, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Chun-Yi Bittner MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5925 SHORE BLVD S #409, Gulfport, FL 33707

$185,000

$199,500

7.3%
1 Bed1 Bath1,060 SqFt

5925 SHORE BLVD S #409, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Debra Gross BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
5940 30TH AVE S #203, Gulfport, FL 33707

$140,000

$152,000

7.9%
1 Bed1 Bath1,060 SqFt

5940 30TH AVE S #203, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Rob Copenhaver IMAGINE REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6025 SHORE BLVD S #110, Gulfport, FL 33707

$160,000

$179,800

11.0%
1 Bed1 Bath1,060 SqFt

6025 SHORE BLVD S #110, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Lois Ermatinger RE/MAX PREFERRED

Stellar MLS
5935 30TH AVE S #105, Gulfport, FL 33707

$250,000

$259,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

5935 30TH AVE S #105, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
5900 SHORE BLVD S #709, Gulfport, FL 33707

$188,500

$199,900

5.7%
1 Bed2 Baths1,170 SqFt

5900 SHORE BLVD S #709, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Nancy LaBare CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

Stellar MLS
2960 59TH ST S #202, Gulfport, FL 33707

$132,000

$135,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath1,060 SqFt

2960 59TH ST S #202, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Sherrie Pesce CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

Stellar MLS
2850 59TH ST S #501, Gulfport, FL 33707

$228,000

$235,900

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

2850 59TH ST S #501, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Marie Doyle GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT

Stellar MLS
6075 SHORE BLVD S #501, Gulfport, FL 33707

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

6075 SHORE BLVD S #501, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Fonda Sabin DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

Stellar MLS
6075 SHORE BLVD S #503, Gulfport, FL 33707

$272,000

$295,000

7.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

6075 SHORE BLVD S #503, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Dallas Iannone CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

Stellar MLS
2960 59TH ST S #411, Gulfport, FL 33707
1/41

$155,000

$164,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

2960 59TH ST S #411, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Marie Drew NEXTHOME LOCAL EXPERT

Stellar MLS
3018 59TH ST S #111, Gulfport, FL 33707

$100,000

$119,000

16.0%
1 Bed1 Bath1,060 SqFt

3018 59TH ST S #111, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Tyler Smith CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2960 59TH ST S #406, Gulfport, FL 33707

$119,000

$125,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath815 SqFt

2960 59TH ST S #406, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Robbyn Quandt PLLC FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
6020 SHORE BLVD S #603, Gulfport, FL 33707

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

6020 SHORE BLVD S #603, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

Stellar MLS
2960 59TH ST S #501, Gulfport, FL 33707

$180,900

$179,900

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

2960 59TH ST S #501, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Thomas Varga REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

Stellar MLS
5940 30TH AVE S #106, Gulfport, FL 33707

$127,000

$139,000

8.6%
1 Bed1 Bath815 SqFt

5940 30TH AVE S #106, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Joseph Thompson SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2850 59TH ST S #209, Gulfport, FL 33707

$142,500

$149,900

4.9%
1 Bed1 Bath815 SqFt

2850 59TH ST S #209, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Raymond Demby TROPICAL REALTY PARTNERS LLC

Stellar MLS
5960 30TH AVE S #411, Gulfport, FL 33707

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

5960 30TH AVE S #411, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Zach Sherf RE/MAX PREFERRED

Stellar MLS
6020 SHORE BLVD S #1101, Gulfport, FL 33707

$850,000

$899,000

5.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,490 SqFt

6020 SHORE BLVD S #1101, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Kym Coyle CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
5980 SHORE BLVD S #904, Gulfport, FL 33707

$195,000

$249,000

21.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

5980 SHORE BLVD S #904, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Ann Hartwig SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
5960 30TH AVE S #103, Gulfport, FL 33707

$160,000

$197,000

18.8%
1 Bed1 Bath1,060 SqFt

5960 30TH AVE S #103, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Melanie King FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 25
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App