+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com
Florida Luxury Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Properties For Sale
    2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
    3. Featured Properties For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
    2. Get Help Selling My Home
    3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
    3. Join Our Brokerage
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Trinity Lakes, Groveland, FL
Map
294 Sold Properties

294 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6922 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

$400,000

$429,990

7.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

6922 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Valentina Calla MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
1840 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

$394,900

$394,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

1840 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
1864 ROSS HAMMOCK AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

$469,990

$469,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt

1864 ROSS HAMMOCK AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
7024 ROLLING GARDENS LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

$624,990

$624,990

5 Beds4 Baths3,800 SqFt

7024 ROLLING GARDENS LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
7237 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

$689,900

$654,900

5.3%
6 Beds5 Baths4,677 SqFt

7237 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Cisco Romero REALTY OF AMERICA

Stellar MLS
6935 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

6935 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Igor Alves ORLANDO BROTHERS BUSINESS LLC

Stellar MLS
7028 ROLLING LEAF RD, Groveland, FL 34736

$427,444

$427,444

4 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

7028 ROLLING LEAF RD, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Sophia Rogers SERHANT

Stellar MLS
1837 INDIAN HOUSE LAKE RD, Groveland, FL 34736

$468,888

$468,888

5 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt

1837 INDIAN HOUSE LAKE RD, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Groveland, FL 34736

$510,749

$510,749

6 Beds4 Baths3,230 SqFt

Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
7120 CHERRY PASTURE RD, Groveland, FL 34736

$429,990

$429,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

7120 CHERRY PASTURE RD, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
1895 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

$422,990

$422,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt

1895 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
2095 HEART LAKE DR, Groveland, FL 34736

$490,000

$479,964

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,755 SqFt

2095 HEART LAKE DR, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

Stellar MLS
1840 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

1840 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Felix Ramos LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6816 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

$318,500

$324,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

6816 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Jeffrey Petch GECKO REALTY, INC

Stellar MLS
1803 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

$499,990

$499,990

5 Beds3 Baths3,291 SqFt

1803 PERCH HAMMOCK LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Margaret Williams NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

Stellar MLS
6936 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

$339,000

$339,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

6936 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Jenny Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7008 ROLLING GARDENS LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

$635,625

$635,625

5 Beds3 Baths3,198 SqFt

7008 ROLLING GARDENS LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
7044 ROLLING LEAF RD, Groveland, FL 34736

$448,544

$451,049

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

7044 ROLLING LEAF RD, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

Stellar MLS
1899 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

$508,700

$520,990

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,198 SqFt

1899 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood LANDSEA HOMES OF FL, LLC

Stellar MLS
1891 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

$499,990

$499,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt

1891 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
1839 OCALI RD, Groveland, FL 34736

$408,489

$408,489

3 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

1839 OCALI RD, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

Stellar MLS
1876 ROSS HAMMOCK AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

$416,990

$399,990

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt

1876 ROSS HAMMOCK AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood LANDSEA HOMES OF FL, LLC

Stellar MLS
1941 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

$680,920

$687,990

1.0%
6 Beds5 Baths4,381 SqFt

1941 CHURCH LAKE ST, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood LANDSEA HOMES OF FL, LLC

Stellar MLS
7020 ROLLING LEAF RD, Groveland, FL 34736

$442,904

$442,904

4 Beds3 Baths2,911 SqFt

7020 ROLLING LEAF RD, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Stephen Wood TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13
Florida Luxury Realty

For All Your Real Estate Needs

Florida Luxury Realty

+1(727) 372-6611 info@floridaluxury.com

11923 Oak Trail Way, Port Richey, Florida 34668
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Properties For Sale
      2. Download Home Search Smartphone App
      3. Featured Properties For Sale
      Sell
      1. Get A FREE Home Valuation
      2. Get Help Selling My Home
      3. 50 Ways To Maximize Home Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. FREE Real Estate Agent Seminars
      3. Join Our Brokerage
      4. Contact Us
      Reviews

Get My App